Wyniki 3 etapu z dnia 04.07.2011, Olonne-sur-Mer – Redon, dystans 198 km
1 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 4:40:21 | |
2 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
3 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
4 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
5 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | ||
6 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
7 | Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
8 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
9 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
10 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
11 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
12 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
13 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling | ||
14 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ | ||
15 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
16 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
17 | William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ | ||
18 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | ||
19 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
20 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
21 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | ||
22 | Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
23 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
24 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
25 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
26 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
27 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
28 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
29 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ | ||
30 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
31 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
32 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
33 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
34 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
35 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | ||
36 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
37 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
38 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | ||
39 | Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling | ||
40 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | ||
41 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
42 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | ||
43 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
44 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
45 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | ||
46 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack | ||
47 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | ||
48 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
49 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
50 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
51 | Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
52 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
53 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
54 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
55 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
56 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
57 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
58 | Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
58 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
60 | Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
61 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
62 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
63 | Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
64 | Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
65 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
66 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
67 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
68 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
69 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
70 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
71 | Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | ||
72 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
73 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
74 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
75 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
76 | Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
77 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
78 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
79 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
80 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
81 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
82 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
83 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
84 | Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
85 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | ||
86 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
87 | Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ | ||
88 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
89 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD | ||
90 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
91 | Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ | ||
92 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
93 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
94 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
95 | Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
96 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
97 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling | ||
98 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
99 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
100 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
101 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | ||
102 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
103 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | ||
104 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
105 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
106 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
107 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
108 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
109 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana | ||
110 | Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
111 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
112 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | ||
113 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
114 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
115 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team | ||
116 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
117 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
118 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
119 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
120 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
121 | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team | ||
122 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
123 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | ||
124 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
125 | Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
126 | David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
127 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ | ||
128 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek | ||
129 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
130 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ | ||
131 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
132 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
133 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD | ||
134 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
135 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
136 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
137 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
138 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana | ||
139 | Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
140 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
141 | Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
142 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
143 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
144 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
145 | Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | ||
146 | Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
147 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
148 | Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
149 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana | ||
150 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
151 | Iván Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
152 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
153 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
154 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
155 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
156 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team | ||
157 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
158 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
159 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
160 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
161 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
162 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
163 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
164 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
165 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
166 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
167 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
168 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ | ||
169 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | ||
170 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – ISD | ||
171 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ | ||
172 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
173 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:00:32 | |
174 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:48 | |
175 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:50 | |
176 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:01:03 | |
177 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 0:01:11 | |
178 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:01:20 | |
179 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad | ||
180 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:01:27 | |
181 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:02:25 | |
182 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:02:38 | |
183 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:03:22 | |
184 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
185 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
186 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
187 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
188 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
189 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
190 | David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
191 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:04:23 | |
192 | Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
193 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
194 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad | ||
195 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack | ||
196 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
197 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
198 | Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:05:57 |
1 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ | 20 | pts |
2 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team | 17 | |
3 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | 15 | |
4 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 13 | |
5 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 11 | |
6 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | 10 | |
7 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team | 9 | |
8 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | 8 | |
9 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 7 | |
10 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 6 | |
11 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 5 | |
12 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 4 | |
13 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 3 | |
14 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 2 | |
15 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 1 |
1 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 45 | pts |
2 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 35 | |
3 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | 30 | |
4 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | |
5 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | 22 | |
6 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 20 | |
7 | Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 18 | |
8 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 16 | |
9 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 14 | |
10 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 12 | |
11 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team | 10 | |
12 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar | 8 | |
13 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling | 6 | |
14 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ | 4 | |
15 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | 2 |
1 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ | 1 |
1 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team | 4:40:21 | |
2 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling | ||
3 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
4 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
5 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | ||
6 | Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
7 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ | ||
8 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
9 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
10 | Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
11 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
12 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
13 | Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
14 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
15 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
16 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
17 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
18 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
19 | Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ | ||
20 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
21 | Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
22 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
23 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | ||
24 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
25 | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team | ||
26 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
27 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ | ||
28 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
29 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
30 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
31 | Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
32 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
33 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
34 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
35 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | ||
36 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:00:32 | |
37 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:50 | |
38 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:02:38 | |
39 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:22 |
1 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ |
1 | Team Garmin – Cervelo | 14:01:03 | |
2 | Vacansoleil-DCM | ||
3 | Omega Pharma – Lotto | ||
4 | FDJ | ||
5 | Katusha Team | ||
6 | AG2R La Mondiale | ||
7 | Sky Procycling | ||
8 | Team Radioshack | ||
9 | Team Leopard-Trek | ||
10 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
11 | Saur-Sojasun | ||
12 | Pro Team Astana | ||
13 | Quick Step Cycling Team | ||
14 | HTC – Highroad | ||
15 | Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
16 | BMC Racing Team | ||
17 | Team Europcar | ||
18 | Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne | ||
19 | Lampre – ISD | ||
20 | Movistar Team | ||
21 | Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
22 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
1 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 9:46:46 | |
2 | David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
3 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:01 | |
4 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:00:04 | |
5 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
6 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling | ||
7 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | ||
8 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | ||
9 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | ||
10 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
11 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
12 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | ||
13 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
14 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:05 | |
15 | Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | ||
16 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
17 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | ||
18 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
19 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | 0:00:10 | |
20 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
21 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | ||
22 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
23 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:00:11 | |
24 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:12 | |
25 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack | 0:00:23 | |
26 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:00:32 | |
27 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
28 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
29 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:33 | |
30 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:39 | |
31 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
32 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
33 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
34 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
35 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ | 0:00:46 | |
36 | William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ | ||
37 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:00:50 | |
38 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
39 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
40 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:53 | |
41 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:00:56 | |
42 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
43 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
44 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
45 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:57 | |
46 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
47 | Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:01:01 | |
48 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:01:02 | |
49 | Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
50 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:01:04 | |
51 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
52 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD | ||
53 | Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
54 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
55 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD | ||
56 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:01:09 | |
57 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:01:14 | |
58 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:15 | |
59 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:01:17 | |
60 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | 0:01:18 | |
61 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team | ||
62 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:01:20 | |
63 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
64 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
65 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:23 | |
66 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:01:26 | |
67 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
68 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | 0:01:35 | |
69 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:01:42 | |
70 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:01:47 | |
71 | Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:01:49 | |
72 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
73 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | 0:01:53 | |
74 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:01:55 | |
75 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | 0:01:59 | |
76 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
77 | Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ | 0:02:00 | |
78 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:02:01 | |
79 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:02:06 | |
80 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:02:10 | |
81 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:02:11 | |
82 | Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:02:17 | |
83 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
84 | Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:02:18 | |
85 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:02:20 | |
86 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | 0:02:21 | |
87 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:23 | |
88 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:29 | |
89 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ | ||
90 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
91 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:31 | |
92 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
93 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:02:32 | |
94 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling | 0:02:34 | |
95 | Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ | 0:02:35 | |
96 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ | ||
97 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
98 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ | ||
99 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:02:36 | |
100 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:02:39 | |
101 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
102 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
103 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:42 | |
104 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
105 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:44 | |
106 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:47 | |
107 | Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:02:51 | |
108 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling | 0:02:53 | |
109 | Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad | 0:02:54 | |
110 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:02:55 | |
111 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:02:58 | |
112 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
113 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team | ||
114 | Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:04 | |
115 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
116 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:03:05 | |
117 | Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:03:09 | |
118 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
119 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:11 | |
120 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
121 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:12 | |
122 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
123 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
124 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ | 0:03:13 | |
125 | Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:03:20 | |
126 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ | 0:03:21 | |
127 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:23 | |
128 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:03:27 | |
129 | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team | 0:03:28 | |
130 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:03:31 | |
131 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
132 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
133 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:03:33 | |
134 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:34 | |
135 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
136 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | 0:03:38 | |
137 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:03:39 | |
138 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana | 0:03:45 | |
139 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:03:50 | |
140 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:03:52 | |
141 | Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
142 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:03:56 | |
143 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:04:01 | |
144 | Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling | 0:04:07 | |
145 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
146 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek | 0:04:20 | |
147 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:04:21 | |
148 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
149 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:04:24 | |
150 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad | 0:04:28 | |
151 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:04:30 | |
152 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:04:31 | |
153 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
154 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
155 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:04:37 | |
156 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:04:42 | |
157 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:05:15 | |
158 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:05:23 | |
159 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek | 0:05:27 | |
160 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – ISD | 0:05:30 | |
161 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:05:43 | |
162 | Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:05:46 | |
163 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:05:47 | |
164 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:06:04 | |
165 | Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:06:10 | |
166 | Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:06:12 | |
167 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:06:13 | |
168 | David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:06:22 | |
169 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:06:26 | |
170 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana | 0:06:29 | |
171 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:06:31 | |
172 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
173 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:06:39 | |
174 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:06:42 | |
175 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:06:47 | |
176 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:06:56 | |
177 | Iván Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:07:05 | |
178 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:07:16 | |
179 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana | ||
180 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad | 0:07:19 | |
181 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:07:23 | |
182 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:07:39 | |
183 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:07:59 | |
184 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:08:13 | |
185 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:08:23 | |
186 | Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:08:35 | |
187 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:08:41 | |
188 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:08:46 | |
189 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | 0:08:47 | |
190 | Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | ||
191 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:08:50 | |
192 | Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:09:56 | |
193 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:10:59 | |
194 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:11:05 | |
195 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:11:55 | |
196 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:15:13 | |
197 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack | 0:16:25 | |
198 | Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:19:08 |
1 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | 64 | pts |
2 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 58 | |
3 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 54 | |
4 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 51 | |
5 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | 37 | |
6 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 36 | |
7 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 35 | |
8 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team | 28 | |
9 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | |
10 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 26 | |
11 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 25 | |
12 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ | 23 | |
13 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | 22 | |
14 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 22 | |
15 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ | 20 | |
16 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | 18 | |
17 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 18 | |
18 | Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 18 | |
19 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 17 | |
20 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team | 17 | |
21 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 16 | |
22 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | 15 | |
23 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | 15 | |
24 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack | 14 | |
25 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 14 | |
26 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 13 | |
27 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 12 | |
28 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 11 | |
29 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek | 10 | |
30 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team | 10 | |
31 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | 8 | |
32 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar | 8 | |
33 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling | 6 | |
34 | Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | 6 | |
35 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 5 | |
36 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ | 4 | |
37 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar | 4 | |
38 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 4 | |
39 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 3 | |
40 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 2 | |
41 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 2 | |
42 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 1 | |
43 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | -5 |
Result | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1 | |
2 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ | 1 |
1 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | 9:46:50 | |
2 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling | ||
3 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:01 | |
4 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
5 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:00:07 | |
6 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:08 | |
7 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:00:46 | |
8 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:53 | |
9 | Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:00:57 | |
10 | Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:01:00 | |
11 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | 0:01:14 | |
12 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:01:16 | |
13 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
14 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:01:22 | |
15 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:01:43 | |
16 | Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ | 0:01:56 | |
17 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:02:07 | |
18 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:02:16 | |
19 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | 0:02:17 | |
20 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:25 | |
21 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ | ||
22 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:02:35 | |
23 | Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:02:47 | |
24 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:02:54 | |
25 | Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:00 | |
26 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
27 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:08 | |
28 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ | 0:03:17 | |
29 | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team | 0:03:24 | |
30 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:03:27 | |
31 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | 0:03:34 | |
32 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:04:20 | |
33 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:04:26 | |
34 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:05:39 | |
35 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:05:43 | |
36 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:06:00 | |
37 | Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:06:08 | |
38 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:07:19 | |
39 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:10:55 |
1 | Team Garmin – Cervelo | 28:30:42 | |
2 | BMC Racing Team | 0:00:01 | |
3 | Team Leopard-Trek | 0:00:04 | |
4 | Sky Procycling | ||
5 | HTC – Highroad | 0:00:05 | |
6 | Team Radioshack | 0:00:10 | |
7 | Pro Team Astana | 0:00:32 | |
8 | Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:00:33 | |
9 | Team Europcar | 0:00:50 | |
10 | Quick Step Cycling Team | 0:00:56 | |
11 | Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:57 | |
12 | Katusha Team | 0:01:04 | |
13 | Lampre – ISD | ||
14 | Movistar Team | 0:01:09 | |
15 | Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne | 0:01:20 | |
16 | Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:01:26 | |
17 | FDJ | 0:02:00 | |
18 | Vacansoleil-DCM | 0:02:29 | |
19 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:42 | |
20 | Saur-Sojasun | 0:02:51 | |
21 | Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:05:20 | |
22 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:05:58 |