Wyniki 4 etapu z dnia 05.07.2011, Lorient – Mûr-de-Bretagn, dystans 172 km
1 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 4:11:39 | |
2 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
3 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
4 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | ||
5 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
6 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
7 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | ||
8 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
9 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
10 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | ||
11 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:00:06 | |
12 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
13 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
14 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:00:08 | |
15 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | ||
16 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
17 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
18 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
19 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
20 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
21 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
22 | David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
23 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | ||
24 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
25 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | ||
26 | Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
27 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
28 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
29 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
30 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling | ||
31 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
32 | Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | ||
33 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
34 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | ||
35 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ | ||
36 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
37 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
38 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
39 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
40 | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team | ||
41 | Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
42 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:19 | |
43 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
44 | Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:23 | |
45 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
46 | Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
47 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
48 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
49 | Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:00:25 | |
50 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
51 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
52 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
53 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | ||
54 | Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ | ||
55 | Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
56 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
57 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
58 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
59 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
60 | Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
61 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
62 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
63 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
64 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ | ||
65 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
66 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
67 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
68 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
69 | Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ | ||
70 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
71 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
72 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
73 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ | 0:00:52 | |
74 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team | ||
75 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek | 0:01:02 | |
76 | Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
77 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
78 | Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | ||
79 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
80 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:05 | |
81 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
82 | Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling | 0:01:07 | |
83 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
84 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
85 | Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
86 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
87 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ | ||
88 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
89 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana | 0:01:13 | |
90 | Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
91 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:31 | |
92 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:01:47 | |
93 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek | 0:01:55 | |
94 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
95 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
96 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
97 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
98 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | ||
99 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ | ||
100 | Iván Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:02:05 | |
101 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:06 | |
102 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD | ||
103 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
104 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
105 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:19 | |
106 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
107 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:02:22 | |
108 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
109 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
110 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
111 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
112 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
113 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
114 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
115 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
116 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
117 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – ISD | ||
118 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
119 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana | ||
120 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
121 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:02:38 | |
122 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek | 0:02:55 | |
123 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
124 | Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
125 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:04 | |
126 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack | 0:03:21 | |
127 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
128 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
129 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:03:43 | |
130 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
131 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling | ||
132 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ | ||
133 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
134 | William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ | ||
135 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:04:17 | |
136 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | ||
137 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
138 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
139 | Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
140 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
141 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad | ||
142 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
143 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
144 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
145 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
146 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana | ||
147 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
148 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
149 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
150 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | ||
151 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
152 | Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
153 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
154 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
155 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
156 | Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
157 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
158 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
159 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
160 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
161 | Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
162 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
163 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | ||
164 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad | ||
165 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
166 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:04:57 | |
167 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
168 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:06:51 | |
169 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
170 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:07:43 | |
171 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:07:57 | |
172 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:08:13 | |
173 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
174 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
175 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
176 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
177 | Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
178 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
179 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | ||
180 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
181 | Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
182 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
183 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
184 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
185 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
186 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
187 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team | ||
188 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD | ||
189 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
190 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
191 | David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
192 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
193 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
194 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
195 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
196 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack | 0:08:45 | |
197 | Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
DNF | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto |
1 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 45 | pts |
2 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 35 | |
3 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 30 | |
4 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | 26 | |
5 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 22 | |
6 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 20 | |
7 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | 18 | |
8 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 16 | |
9 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 14 | |
10 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | 12 | |
11 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | 10 | |
12 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | 8 | |
13 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 6 | |
14 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 4 | |
15 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | 2 |
1 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 20 | pts |
2 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ | 17 | |
3 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 15 | |
4 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 13 | |
5 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | 11 | |
6 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 10 | |
7 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | 9 | |
8 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 8 | |
9 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | 7 | |
10 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team | 6 | |
11 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 5 | |
12 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 4 | |
13 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 3 | |
14 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2 | |
15 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 1 |
1 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 1 |
1 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 2 | pts |
2 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 1 |
1 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | 4:11:39 | |
2 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | 0:00:08 | |
3 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
4 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
5 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
6 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
7 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
8 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling | ||
9 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
10 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ | ||
11 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
12 | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team | ||
13 | Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
14 | Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:23 | |
15 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
16 | Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:00:25 | |
17 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
18 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
19 | Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ | ||
20 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
21 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:02 | |
22 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:01:05 | |
23 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:01:07 | |
24 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ | ||
25 | Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:01:13 | |
26 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:01:55 | |
27 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:02:19 | |
28 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:02:22 | |
29 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
30 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 0:04:17 | |
31 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
32 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
33 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
34 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
35 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:06:51 | |
36 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | 0:08:13 | |
37 | Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
38 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
39 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne |
1 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ |
1 | Sky Procycling | 12:35:11 | |
2 | Team RadioShack | 0:00:02 | |
3 | Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
4 | Leopard Trek | ||
5 | Movistar Team | 0:00:08 | |
6 | Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:10 | |
7 | HTC-Highroad | ||
8 | Pro Team Astana | 0:00:19 | |
9 | Team Europcar | 0:00:27 | |
10 | Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
11 | Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:00:34 | |
12 | Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:40 | |
13 | FDJ | 0:00:44 | |
14 | Katusha Team | ||
15 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:49 | |
16 | Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:01:01 | |
17 | Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:17 | |
18 | Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:01:24 | |
19 | BMC Racing Team | 0:02:06 | |
20 | Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:02:31 | |
21 | Lampre – ISD | 0:03:02 | |
22 | Saur – Sojasun | 0:03:40 |
1 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 13:58:25 | |
2 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 0:00:01 | |
3 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | 0:00:04 | |
4 | David Millar (GBr) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:00:08 | |
5 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | 0:00:10 | |
6 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
7 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:00:12 | |
8 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling | ||
9 | Andy Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | ||
10 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | ||
11 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:13 | |
12 | Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | ||
13 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad | ||
14 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:00:18 | |
15 | Levi Leipheimer (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
16 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | ||
17 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:20 | |
18 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:00:32 | |
19 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:33 | |
20 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:39 | |
21 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:40 | |
22 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:00:58 | |
23 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:01:03 | |
24 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:01:04 | |
25 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek | 0:01:06 | |
26 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:01:12 | |
27 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
28 | Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
29 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:01:15 | |
30 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar | ||
31 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | 0:01:18 | |
32 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:01:21 | |
33 | Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
34 | Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:01:22 | |
35 | Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:01:29 | |
36 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
37 | Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:31 | |
38 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:01:34 | |
39 | Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
40 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ | 0:01:38 | |
41 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:01:42 | |
42 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:01:45 | |
43 | Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
44 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:01:49 | |
45 | Thomas Danielson (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:01:57 | |
46 | Christian Vande Velde (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
47 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | 0:02:00 | |
48 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:02:04 | |
49 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:02:06 | |
50 | George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:10 | |
51 | Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:02:14 | |
52 | Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:02:18 | |
53 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | 0:02:24 | |
54 | Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ | 0:02:25 | |
55 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | 0:02:29 | |
56 | Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:34 | |
57 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:02:36 | |
58 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
59 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ | 0:02:37 | |
60 | Richie Porte (Aus) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:02:40 | |
61 | Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:02:43 | |
62 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:02:47 | |
63 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:48 | |
64 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:52 | |
65 | Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ | 0:03:00 | |
66 | Rémi Pauriol (Fra) FDJ | ||
67 | Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:03:04 | |
68 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:03:06 | |
69 | Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:07 | |
70 | John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
71 | Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD | 0:03:10 | |
72 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:03:12 | |
73 | Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:03:16 | |
74 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:03:18 | |
75 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:03:20 | |
76 | Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:27 | |
77 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:30 | |
78 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:03:34 | |
79 | Julien El Fares (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
80 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
81 | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team | 0:03:36 | |
82 | Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:03:39 | |
83 | Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack | 0:03:44 | |
84 | Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team | 0:03:50 | |
85 | Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling | 0:04:00 | |
86 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:04:09 | |
87 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:14 | |
88 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:04:17 | |
89 | Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:04:18 | |
90 | Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:19 | |
91 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:04:21 | |
92 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | ||
93 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
94 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | 0:04:22 | |
95 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
96 | Steve Morabito (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:04:26 | |
97 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:04:28 | |
98 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ | ||
99 | William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ | 0:04:29 | |
100 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ | 0:04:30 | |
101 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:04:51 | |
102 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:04:55 | |
103 | Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:04:56 | |
104 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:05:07 | |
105 | Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:05:12 | |
106 | Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling | 0:05:14 | |
107 | Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:05:19 | |
108 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:05:31 | |
109 | Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:05:33 | |
110 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:05:37 | |
111 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:05:38 | |
112 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:05:50 | |
113 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | 0:06:10 | |
114 | Jens Voigt (Ger) Leopard Trek | 0:06:15 | |
115 | Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Procycling | 0:06:17 | |
116 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:06:34 | |
117 | Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:44 | |
118 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:06:46 | |
119 | Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:06:47 | |
120 | Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:06:48 | |
121 | Mark Renshaw (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 0:06:52 | |
122 | Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:06:53 | |
123 | Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
124 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ | 0:06:56 | |
125 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:07:09 | |
126 | Danny Pate (USA) HTC-Highroad | 0:07:11 | |
127 | Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:07:12 | |
128 | Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:07:13 | |
129 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:07:15 | |
130 | Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:07:17 | |
131 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:07:21 | |
132 | Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:07:36 | |
133 | Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:07:37 | |
134 | Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana | 0:07:42 | |
135 | Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:07:50 | |
136 | David Loosli (Swi) Lampre – ISD | 0:07:52 | |
137 | Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Pro Team Astana | 0:08:02 | |
138 | Brian Vandborg (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:08:07 | |
139 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:08:11 | |
140 | Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:08:13 | |
141 | Frederik Willems (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:08:18 | |
142 | Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:08:20 | |
143 | Joost Posthuma (Ned) Leopard Trek | 0:08:22 | |
144 | Lars Ytting Bak (Den) HTC-Highroad | 0:08:45 | |
145 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:08:48 | |
146 | Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:08:51 | |
147 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:08:52 | |
148 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
149 | Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
150 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:08:53 | |
151 | Iván Velasco Murillo (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:09:10 | |
152 | Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:09:15 | |
153 | Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD | 0:09:17 | |
154 | Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | ||
155 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:09:23 | |
156 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:09:26 | |
157 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:09:28 | |
158 | Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team | 0:09:31 | |
159 | Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Pro Team Astana | 0:09:38 | |
160 | Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre – ISD | 0:09:49 | |
161 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:10:00 | |
162 | Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team | 0:10:27 | |
163 | Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:10:30 | |
164 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:10:33 | |
165 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:10:35 | |
166 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | 0:10:42 | |
167 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:10:43 | |
168 | Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:10:48 | |
169 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:11:03 | |
170 | Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:11:18 | |
171 | Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:11:33 | |
172 | Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Highroad | 0:11:36 | |
173 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:11:39 | |
174 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:11:40 | |
175 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:11:44 | |
176 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:11:47 | |
177 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | 0:11:51 | |
178 | David Arroyo Duran (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:11:52 | |
179 | Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:12:24 | |
180 | Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:12:34 | |
181 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
182 | Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:12:52 | |
183 | Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:13:07 | |
184 | Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:13:28 | |
185 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:13:36 | |
186 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:14:00 | |
187 | Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:14:25 | |
188 | David Zabriskie (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:14:35 | |
189 | Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:15:00 | |
190 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:15:16 | |
191 | Addy Engels (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:15:22 | |
192 | Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:16:36 | |
193 | Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:16:59 | |
194 | Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:18:09 | |
195 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:19:52 | |
196 | Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Team RadioShack | 0:25:10 | |
197 | Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:27:53 |
1 | Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team | 82 | pts |
2 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 80 | |
3 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 77 | |
4 | Thor Hushovd (Nor) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 70 | |
5 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 68 | |
6 | Romain Feillu (Fra) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 38 | |
7 | Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ | 37 | |
8 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 36 | |
9 | Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 36 | |
10 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 35 | |
11 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team | 35 | |
12 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | 34 | |
13 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | 30 | |
14 | Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 30 | |
15 | André Greipel (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 28 | |
16 | Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek | 26 | |
17 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | 26 | |
18 | Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 26 | |
19 | Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 24 | |
20 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ | 23 | |
21 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | 22 | |
22 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 20 | |
23 | Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 18 | |
24 | Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 17 | |
25 | José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Spa) Movistar Team | 17 | |
26 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 16 | |
27 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 16 | |
28 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 15 | |
29 | Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar | 15 | |
30 | Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | 15 | |
31 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 15 | |
32 | Christopher Horner (USA) Team RadioShack | 14 | |
33 | Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 13 | |
34 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 13 | |
35 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 12 | |
36 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 11 | |
37 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | 11 | |
38 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | 10 | |
39 | Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek | 10 | |
40 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team | 10 | |
41 | Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar | 8 | |
42 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling | 6 | |
43 | Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | 6 | |
44 | Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 6 | |
45 | Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 6 | |
46 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 6 | |
47 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 5 | |
48 | Gert Steegmans (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 5 | |
49 | Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar | 4 | |
50 | Gianni Meersman (Bel) FDJ | 4 | |
51 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 4 | |
52 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | 2 | |
53 | Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 2 | |
54 | Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 1 | |
55 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 1 | |
56 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | -5 |
1 | Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team | 2 | pts |
2 | Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1 | |
3 | Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ | 1 | |
4 | Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 1 | |
5 | Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard | 1 |
1 | Geraint Thomas (GBr) Sky Procycling | 13:58:37 | |
2 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling | ||
3 | Tejay Van Garderen (USA) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:01 | |
4 | Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:08 | |
5 | Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:00:46 | |
6 | Egor Silin (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:01:00 | |
7 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling | 0:01:06 | |
8 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:01:22 | |
9 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:01:33 | |
10 | Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:01:52 | |
11 | Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:01:54 | |
12 | Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:02:02 | |
13 | Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ | 0:02:13 | |
14 | Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Pro Team Astana | 0:02:17 | |
15 | Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:02:24 | |
16 | Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ | 0:02:25 | |
17 | Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar | 0:02:35 | |
18 | Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:40 | |
19 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:02:54 | |
20 | Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:03:04 | |
21 | Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:15 | |
22 | Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team | 0:03:24 | |
23 | Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:03:57 | |
24 | Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:02 | |
25 | Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 0:04:10 | |
26 | Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ | 0:04:16 | |
27 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:04:43 | |
28 | Adriano Malori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:05:38 | |
29 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur – Sojasun | 0:06:34 | |
30 | Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:06:57 | |
31 | Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:07:09 | |
32 | Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:07:59 | |
33 | Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:09:48 | |
34 | Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:10:21 | |
35 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:11:28 | |
36 | Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team | 0:11:39 | |
37 | Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:13:48 | |
38 | Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:14:13 | |
39 | Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:15:04 |
1 | Team Garmin-Cervelo | 41:05:55 | |
2 | Sky Procycling | 0:00:02 | |
3 | Leopard Trek | 0:00:04 | |
4 | Team RadioShack | 0:00:10 | |
5 | HTC-Highroad | 0:00:13 | |
6 | Pro Team Astana | 0:00:49 | |
7 | Movistar Team | 0:01:15 | |
8 | Team Europcar | ||
9 | Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:01:21 | |
10 | Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:01:34 | |
11 | Katusha Team | 0:01:46 | |
12 | Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:01:48 | |
13 | BMC Racing Team | 0:02:05 | |
14 | Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:02:19 | |
15 | Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
16 | FDJ | 0:02:42 | |
17 | Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:07 | |
18 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:29 | |
19 | Lampre – ISD | 0:04:04 | |
20 | Saur – Sojasun | 0:06:29 | |
21 | Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:06:30 | |
22 | Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:07:49 |