Wyniki 3 etapu z dnia 22.08.2011, La Nucía – Playas de Orihuela, dystans 171,5 km
1 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 3:58:00 | |
2 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:00:15 | |
3 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
4 | Ruslan Podgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
5 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:43 | |
6 | Matti Breschel (Den) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
7 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
8 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
9 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | ||
10 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
11 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
12 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
13 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
14 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
15 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
16 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | ||
17 | Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
18 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
19 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
20 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
21 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) HTC-Highroad | ||
22 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
23 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
24 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
25 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
26 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
27 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
28 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana | ||
29 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
30 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
31 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
32 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | ||
33 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | ||
34 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team | ||
35 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
36 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
37 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
38 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana | ||
39 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
40 | Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
41 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
42 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
43 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
44 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
45 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
46 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
47 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
48 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
49 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:03:06 | |
50 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
51 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
52 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
53 | Marc de Maar (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
54 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
55 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
56 | Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
57 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
58 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC | ||
59 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
60 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
61 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
62 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek | ||
63 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
64 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
65 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | ||
66 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
67 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
68 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Skil – Shimano | ||
69 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD | ||
70 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
71 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Leopard Trek | ||
72 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
73 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
74 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
75 | Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
76 | Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
77 | Andrey Mizourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
78 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
79 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
80 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
81 | Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
82 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
83 | Jose Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
84 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
85 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
86 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
87 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
88 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling | ||
89 | Davide Viganò (Ita) Leopard Trek | ||
90 | Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
91 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
92 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana | ||
93 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
94 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana | ||
95 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
96 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
97 | Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana | ||
98 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC | ||
99 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
100 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
101 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
102 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
103 | Dominique Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
104 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
105 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team | ||
106 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
107 | Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Geox-TMC | ||
108 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:06:26 | |
109 | Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad | 0:07:28 | |
110 | Tom Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
111 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
112 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack | ||
113 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
114 | John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
115 | Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
116 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD | ||
117 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek | ||
118 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
119 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling | ||
120 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | ||
121 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
122 | Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
123 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
124 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
125 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
126 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
127 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
128 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling | 0:08:57 | |
129 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
130 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano | ||
131 | David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
132 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
133 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
134 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
135 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
136 | Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
137 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
138 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
139 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
140 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
141 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
142 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
143 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling | 0:10:25 | |
144 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team | ||
145 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
146 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
147 | Matthias Brändle (Aut) Geox-TMC | ||
148 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
149 | Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
150 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
151 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Procycling | ||
152 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | ||
153 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
154 | Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil – Shimano | ||
155 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:12:19 | |
156 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
157 | Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
158 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | ||
159 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
160 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
161 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
162 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
163 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
164 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
165 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
166 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
167 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | ||
168 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
169 | Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | 0:12:50 | |
170 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | ||
171 | Leigh Howard (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
172 | Juan Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
173 | Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
174 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
175 | Mads Christensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
176 | Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
177 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
178 | Nelson Oliveira (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
179 | Marcel Kittel (Ger) Skil – Shimano | ||
180 | Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
181 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
182 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
183 | Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
184 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team | ||
185 | Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
186 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
187 | Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Por) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
188 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
189 | Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (Col) Geox-TMC | ||
190 | David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
191 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
192 | Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
193 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
194 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
195 | Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
196 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
197 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil – Shimano | 0:23:16 |
1 | Ruslan Podgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 4 | pts |
2 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 2 | |
3 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 1 |
1 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 4 | pts |
2 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 2 | |
3 | Ruslan Podgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 1 |
1 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 25 | pts |
2 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 20 | |
3 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | 16 | |
4 | Ruslan Podgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 14 | |
5 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 12 | |
6 | Matti Breschel (Den) Rabobank Cycling Team | 10 | |
7 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 9 | |
8 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 8 | |
9 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 7 | |
10 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 6 | |
11 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 5 | |
12 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling | 4 | |
13 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | 3 | |
14 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2 |
1 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | 3 | pts |
2 | Ruslan Podgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 2 | |
3 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 1 |
1 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 3 | pts |
2 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 2 | |
3 | Ruslan Podgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 1 |
1 | Movistar Team | 11:57:26 | |
2 | Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:00:15 | |
3 | Team Radioshack | ||
4 | Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:01:43 | |
5 | Liquigas – Cannondale | ||
6 | Katusha Team | ||
7 | Pro Team Astana | ||
8 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | ||
9 | Lampre – ISD | ||
10 | Vacansoleil – DCM | 0:03:01 | |
11 | Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:03:06 | |
12 | Leopard Trek | ||
13 | Sky Procycling | ||
14 | Geox – TMC | ||
15 | Team Garmin – Cervelo | ||
16 | Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
17 | Ag2R – La Mondiale | 0:04:29 | |
18 | BMC Racing Team | ||
19 | Andalucia – Caja Granada | 0:05:52 | |
20 | Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:10:14 | |
21 | Skil – Shimano | 0:11:43 | |
22 | HTC – Highroad | 0:13:13 |
1 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 8:25:59 | |
2 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:00:20 | |
3 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | 0:01:08 | |
4 | Ruslan Podgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:24 | |
5 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | 0:01:55 | |
6 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | ||
7 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:01:59 | |
8 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
9 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
10 | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) HTC-Highroad | 0:02:04 | |
11 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:02:05 | |
12 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana | ||
13 | Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:02:09 | |
14 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team | ||
15 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
16 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
17 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:02:10 | |
18 | Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
19 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:13 | |
20 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
21 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:02:20 | |
22 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
23 | Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
24 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
25 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
26 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:02:23 | |
27 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
28 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
29 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | 0:02:24 | |
30 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
31 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
32 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:02:25 | |
33 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
34 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
35 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:02:27 | |
36 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:02:28 | |
37 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | ||
38 | Matti Breschel (Den) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:02:30 | |
39 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana | 0:02:31 | |
40 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:37 | |
41 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
42 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
43 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:02:38 | |
44 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:02:48 | |
45 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:02:58 | |
46 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Leopard Trek | 0:03:18 | |
47 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek | ||
48 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:03:22 | |
49 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana | 0:03:28 | |
50 | Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
51 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:03:32 | |
52 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:03:33 | |
53 | Marc de Maar (Ned) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
54 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:03:36 | |
55 | Koen de Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
56 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Skil – Shimano | ||
57 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | 0:03:45 | |
58 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
59 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
60 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:03:46 | |
61 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
62 | Chris Anker Sørensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
63 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:03:48 | |
64 | Evgeni Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana | ||
65 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana | ||
66 | Joan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
67 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:03:50 | |
68 | Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:03:51 | |
69 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:52 | |
70 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:03:57 | |
71 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:00 | |
72 | Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling | ||
73 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC | 0:04:01 | |
74 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
75 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC | ||
76 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:04:02 | |
77 | Johann Tschopp (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:04:05 | |
78 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:04:09 | |
79 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:04:10 | |
80 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:04:11 | |
81 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
82 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:04:12 | |
83 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD | 0:04:16 | |
84 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:20 | |
85 | Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:04:21 | |
86 | Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
87 | Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:04:23 | |
88 | Andrey Mizourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:04:27 | |
89 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 0:04:39 | |
90 | Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus) Geox-TMC | ||
91 | Jose Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:04:41 | |
92 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:04:42 | |
93 | Heinrich Haussler (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:04:44 | |
94 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:04:45 | |
95 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:04:50 | |
96 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:04:51 | |
97 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team | ||
98 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
99 | Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:05:07 | |
100 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05:32 | |
101 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:05:36 | |
102 | Dominique Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:05:56 | |
103 | Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:06:01 | |
104 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:06:17 | |
105 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:06:55 | |
106 | Davide Viganò (Ita) Leopard Trek | 0:07:05 | |
107 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:07:39 | |
108 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:07:44 | |
109 | John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:07:49 | |
110 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack | 0:08:09 | |
111 | Michal Golas (Pol) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:08:19 | |
112 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:08:28 | |
113 | Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:08:29 | |
114 | Tom Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:08:30 | |
115 | Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:08:34 | |
116 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:08:36 | |
117 | Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:08:45 | |
118 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek | 0:08:48 | |
119 | Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad | 0:08:50 | |
120 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:08:59 | |
121 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:09:11 | |
122 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | 0:09:23 | |
123 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
124 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:09:37 | |
125 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD | 0:09:45 | |
126 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling | 0:09:46 | |
127 | David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:09:52 | |
128 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:09:55 | |
129 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:10:02 | |
130 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:10:19 | |
131 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:10:23 | |
132 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:10:39 | |
133 | Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:10:45 | |
134 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
135 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:10:57 | |
136 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling | 0:11:00 | |
137 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:11:06 | |
138 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:11:16 | |
139 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:11:19 | |
140 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:11:46 | |
141 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:11:56 | |
142 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:12:00 | |
143 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team | 0:12:03 | |
144 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | 0:12:29 | |
145 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:12:31 | |
146 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:12:56 | |
147 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:13:05 | |
148 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:13:09 | |
149 | Marcel Kittel (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 0:13:12 | |
150 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:13:13 | |
151 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 0:13:23 | |
152 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:13:24 | |
153 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:13:47 | |
154 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:13:53 | |
155 | Leigh Howard (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
156 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
157 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:13:54 | |
158 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling | ||
159 | Nelson Oliveira (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:13:57 | |
160 | Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (Col) Geox-TMC | 0:14:11 | |
161 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Sky Procycling | ||
162 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
163 | Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | 0:14:12 | |
164 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack | 0:14:15 | |
165 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team | 0:14:17 | |
166 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | 0:14:18 | |
167 | Adrian Palomares Villaplana (Por) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:14:25 | |
168 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:14:28 | |
169 | Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
170 | Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
171 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:14:45 | |
172 | Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team | 0:15:09 | |
173 | Matthias Brändle (Aut) Geox-TMC | 0:15:16 | |
174 | David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:15:24 | |
175 | Juan Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:15:25 | |
176 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:15:30 | |
177 | Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:15:44 | |
178 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:15:45 | |
179 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:15:51 | |
180 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Leopard Trek | 0:15:55 | |
181 | Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:16:00 | |
182 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:16:23 | |
183 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | ||
184 | Mark Cavendish (GBr) HTC-Highroad | 0:16:48 | |
185 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | 0:16:54 | |
186 | Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:17:07 | |
187 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:17:16 | |
188 | Mads Christensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:17:26 | |
189 | Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:18:01 | |
190 | Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
191 | Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:18:17 | |
192 | Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil – Shimano | 0:18:29 | |
193 | Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne | 0:18:33 | |
194 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:19:41 | |
195 | Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:20:52 | |
196 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:22:16 | |
197 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil – Shimano | 0:30:30 |
1 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 28 | pts |
2 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 26 | |
3 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling | 25 | |
4 | Matti Breschel (Den) Rabobank Cycling Team | 22 | |
5 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 20 | |
6 | Ruslan Podgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 19 | |
7 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | 16 | |
8 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 16 | |
9 | Marcel Kittel (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 16 | |
10 | Tyler Farrar (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 14 | |
11 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 12 | |
12 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Leopard Trek | 10 | |
13 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 9 | |
14 | Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 8 | |
15 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 8 | |
16 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 8 | |
17 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team | 7 | |
18 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 6 | |
19 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 6 | |
20 | John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 6 | |
21 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 5 | |
22 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale | 5 | |
23 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling | 4 | |
24 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | 3 | |
25 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 3 | |
26 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2 | |
27 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | 2 | |
28 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | 2 | |
29 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2 | |
30 | Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
1 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 3 | pts |
2 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | 3 | |
3 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | 3 | |
4 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 3 | |
5 | Ruslan Podgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 3 | |
6 | Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 2 | |
7 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1 |
1 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 3 | pts |
2 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 8 | |
3 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | 12 | |
4 | Ruslan Podgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 15 | |
5 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | 125 | |
6 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 164 | |
7 | Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 189 |
1 | Movistar Team | 24:49:13 | |
2 | Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:00:16 | |
3 | Team Radioshack | 0:00:30 | |
4 | Liquigas – Cannondale | 0:01:33 | |
5 | Pro Team Astana | 0:01:39 | |
6 | Katusha Team | 0:01:54 | |
7 | Euskaltel – Euskadi | 0:01:57 | |
8 | Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:01:59 | |
9 | Lampre – ISD | 0:02:21 | |
10 | Leopard Trek | 0:02:52 | |
11 | Omega Pharma – Lotto | 0:03:10 | |
12 | Team Garmin – Cervelo | 0:03:17 | |
13 | Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:03:25 | |
14 | Vacansoleil – DCM | 0:03:26 | |
15 | Sky Procycling | 0:03:34 | |
16 | Geox – TMC | 0:03:35 | |
17 | BMC Racing Team | 0:04:42 | |
18 | Ag2R – La Mondiale | 0:04:57 | |
19 | Andalucia – Caja Granada | 0:07:01 | |
20 | Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:10:48 | |
21 | Skil – Shimano | 0:11:47 | |
22 | HTC – Highroad | 0:13:50 |