Wyniki 12 etapu z dnia 01.09.2011, Ponteareas – Pontevedra , dystans 160 km
1 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale | 4:03:01 | |
2 | John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:00:01 | |
3 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Leopard Trek | ||
4 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
5 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
6 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
7 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | ||
8 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
9 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
10 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
11 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana | ||
12 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
13 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
14 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
15 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
16 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:04 | |
17 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
18 | Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:05 | |
19 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
20 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | ||
21 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
22 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
23 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team | ||
24 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
25 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
26 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
27 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
28 | Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
29 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
30 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
31 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
32 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
33 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | ||
34 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
35 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | ||
36 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
37 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
38 | Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
39 | Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
40 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | ||
41 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
42 | Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
43 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
44 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana | 0:00:11 | |
45 | Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
46 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
47 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
48 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:00:14 | |
49 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana | ||
50 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
51 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
52 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
53 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
54 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
55 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
56 | David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
57 | Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
58 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
59 | Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:00:19 | |
60 | Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
61 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC | ||
62 | Andrey Mizourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
63 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek | ||
64 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Skil – Shimano | ||
65 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana | ||
66 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD | ||
67 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
68 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
69 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:23 | |
70 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
71 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
72 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
73 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC | ||
74 | Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:00:27 | |
75 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:00:28 | |
76 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:00:31 | |
77 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
78 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
79 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
80 | David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:00:34 | |
81 | Marcel Kittel (Ger) Skil – Shimano | ||
82 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team | ||
83 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:00:37 | |
84 | Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
85 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
86 | Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
87 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana | ||
88 | Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
89 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
90 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
91 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
92 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
93 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack | ||
94 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
95 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
96 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
97 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
98 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
99 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
100 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
101 | Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
102 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Geox-TMC | ||
103 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
104 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
105 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
106 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
107 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
108 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
109 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | ||
110 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:00:46 | |
111 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
112 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
113 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek | 0:00:49 | |
114 | Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
115 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
116 | Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
117 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
118 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
119 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team | ||
120 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD | 0:00:53 | |
121 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
122 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
123 | Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:00:57 | |
124 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
125 | Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:05 | |
126 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:01:11 | |
127 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team | ||
128 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Leopard Trek | ||
129 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
130 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
131 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
132 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
133 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:01:18 | |
134 | Leigh Howard (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 0:01:33 | |
135 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:01:51 | |
136 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 0:02:05 | |
137 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:02:06 | |
138 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:02:15 | |
139 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Leopard Trek | 0:02:25 | |
140 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | 0:02:41 | |
141 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:21 | |
142 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling | ||
143 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | ||
144 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling | ||
145 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
146 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
147 | José Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
148 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
149 | Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
150 | Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | ||
151 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:04:04 | |
152 | Mads Christensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:07:05 | |
153 | Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
154 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Geox-TMC | ||
155 | Nelson Oliveira (Spa) Team RadioShack | 0:07:11 | |
156 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:09:39 | |
157 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
158 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
159 | Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
160 | Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
161 | Adrián Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
162 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
163 | Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil – Shimano | ||
164 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
165 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling | ||
166 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | ||
167 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
168 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
169 | Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad | ||
170 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
171 | Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
172 | Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team | ||
173 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
174 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
175 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC | ||
176 | Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
177 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
178 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil – Shimano | ||
179 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | ||
180 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
181 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
182 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
183 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 12 etapie:
1 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | 46:53:47 | |
2 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:00:07 | |
3 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana | 0:00:09 | |
4 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:10 | |
5 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | 0:00:19 | |
6 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:36 | |
7 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | 0:01:06 | |
8 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:01:27 | |
9 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | 0:01:53 | |
10 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | 0:02:00 | |
11 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:01 | |
12 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team | 0:02:22 | |
13 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC | 0:02:56 | |
14 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
15 | Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:03:03 | |
16 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:03:39 | |
17 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:03:47 | |
18 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03:50 | |
19 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:04:06 | |
20 | Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:04:21 | |
21 | Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:04:25 | |
22 | Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:04:43 | |
23 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:04:44 | |
24 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:04:46 | |
25 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:05:58 | |
26 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:06:20 | |
27 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:06:49 | |
28 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:07:04 | |
29 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC | 0:07:29 | |
30 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:07:51 | |
31 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:08:31 | |
32 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana | 0:08:32 | |
33 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:12:44 | |
34 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:14:15 | |
35 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:15:03 | |
36 | Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:16:32 | |
37 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:16:42 | |
38 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek | 0:16:52 | |
39 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:17:32 | |
40 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:19:22 | |
41 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:26:41 | |
42 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:27:30 | |
43 | Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:29:16 | |
44 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek | 0:29:45 | |
45 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:32:17 | |
46 | Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:34:00 | |
47 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:35:09 | |
48 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:35:49 | |
49 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:36:40 | |
50 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:38:37 | |
51 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:40:47 | |
52 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 0:41:00 | |
53 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:43:05 | |
54 | Alessandro Spezialetti (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:43:26 | |
55 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD | 0:43:27 | |
56 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:46:21 | |
57 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:46:22 | |
58 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:46:35 | |
59 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:49:04 | |
60 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling | ||
61 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana | 0:49:26 | |
62 | David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:51:00 | |
63 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:51:21 | |
64 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:51:24 | |
65 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:51:25 | |
66 | David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:51:46 | |
67 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:53:45 | |
68 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana | 0:53:51 | |
69 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:54:18 | |
70 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:56:02 | |
71 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling | 0:56:08 | |
72 | Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 1:00:10 | |
73 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:02:46 | |
74 | Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 1:04:02 | |
75 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:05:13 | |
76 | Andrey Mizourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 1:05:44 | |
77 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard | 1:06:16 | |
78 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana | 1:07:56 | |
79 | Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:11:16 | |
80 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 1:12:27 | |
81 | Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 1:13:29 | |
82 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:13:57 | |
83 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | 1:15:01 | |
84 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | 1:15:12 | |
85 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 1:15:58 | |
86 | José Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 1:16:06 | |
87 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | 1:16:23 | |
88 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:17:42 | |
89 | Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 1:17:49 | |
90 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 1:18:58 | |
91 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:19:35 | |
92 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | 1:20:21 | |
93 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 1:20:42 | |
94 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:20:48 | |
95 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD | 1:21:05 | |
96 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:21:29 | |
97 | Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 1:22:18 | |
98 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:23:11 | |
99 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:23:24 | |
100 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team | 1:23:26 | |
101 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | 1:23:43 | |
102 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 1:24:36 | |
103 | Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 1:24:43 | |
104 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:25:38 | |
105 | Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 1:27:59 | |
106 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | 1:28:09 | |
107 | Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 1:30:10 | |
108 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:30:33 | |
109 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack | 1:33:42 | |
110 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 1:34:08 | |
111 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Leopard Trek | 1:34:41 | |
112 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack | 1:34:50 | |
113 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 1:35:02 | |
114 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale | 1:35:04 | |
115 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1:35:43 | |
116 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:36:08 | |
117 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC | 1:38:52 | |
118 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:41:38 | |
119 | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 1:42:09 | |
120 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 1:42:39 | |
121 | Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | 1:42:41 | |
122 | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team | 1:43:34 | |
123 | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1:43:46 | |
124 | Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1:44:28 | |
125 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 1:44:37 | |
126 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 1:45:06 | |
127 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 1:46:15 | |
128 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 1:47:14 | |
129 | Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | 1:47:44 | |
130 | Andreas Klöden (Ger) Team RadioShack | 1:47:47 | |
131 | Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:48:05 | |
132 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:51:41 | |
133 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:51:53 | |
134 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 1:52:09 | |
135 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | 1:52:30 | |
136 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 1:52:34 | |
137 | Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:52:44 | |
138 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1:53:58 | |
139 | Adrián Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 1:54:39 | |
140 | Nelson Oliveira (Spa) Team RadioShack | 1:55:22 | |
141 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 1:55:56 | |
142 | Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team | 1:57:10 | |
143 | Tom Boonen (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:57:18 | |
144 | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | 1:58:05 | |
145 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 1:58:45 | |
146 | Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad | 1:59:44 | |
147 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling | 2:00:01 | |
148 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 2:00:22 | |
149 | John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 2:02:24 | |
150 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 2:02:42 | |
151 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Leopard Trek | 2:03:44 | |
152 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:04:22 | |
153 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team | 2:06:56 | |
154 | Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 2:07:09 | |
155 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 2:07:12 | |
156 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 2:10:59 | |
157 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team | 2:12:44 | |
158 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | 2:17:42 | |
159 | Leigh Howard (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 2:18:58 | |
160 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 2:20:28 | |
161 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling | 2:20:46 | |
162 | Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 2:21:09 | |
163 | Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 2:22:07 | |
164 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 2:26:30 | |
165 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 2:27:26 | |
166 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 2:27:29 | |
167 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2:28:01 | |
168 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | 2:30:32 | |
169 | Marcel Kittel (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 2:33:29 | |
170 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling | 2:35:19 | |
171 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Geox-TMC | 2:35:45 | |
172 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 2:35:56 | |
173 | Mads Christensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 2:39:32 | |
174 | Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 2:40:45 | |
175 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Leopard Trek | 2:42:20 | |
176 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 2:44:43 | |
177 | Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil – Shimano | 2:45:25 | |
178 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil – Shimano | 2:45:35 | |
179 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 2:45:37 | |
180 | Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 2:47:56 | |
181 | Taylor Phinney (USA) BMC Racing Team | 2:49:17 | |
182 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 2:52:49 | |
183 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard | 2:53:22 |