Wyniki 17 etapu z dnia 07.09.2011, Faustino V – Peña Cabarga , dystans 212,5 km
1 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling | 4:52:38 | |
2 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:00:01 | |
3 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:00:21 | |
4 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:00:24 | |
5 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:00:27 | |
6 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
7 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team | 0:00:29 | |
8 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:00:31 | |
9 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC | ||
10 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:00:35 | |
11 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
12 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:00:39 | |
13 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:00:42 | |
14 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:00:49 | |
15 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:00:51 | |
16 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:00:54 | |
17 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:01:02 | |
18 | Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:01:14 | |
19 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | 0:01:22 | |
20 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:01:34 | |
21 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | 0:01:40 | |
22 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana | 0:01:55 | |
23 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:02:14 | |
24 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana | ||
25 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:02:19 | |
26 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:02:23 | |
27 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:02:30 | |
28 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:02:32 | |
29 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
30 | Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
31 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | 0:02:35 | |
32 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
33 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | ||
34 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek | ||
35 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:02:45 | |
36 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:02:54 | |
37 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:02:56 | |
38 | Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:03:21 | |
39 | Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:03:33 | |
40 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:03:35 | |
41 | Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:04:00 | |
42 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
43 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:04:55 | |
44 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
45 | Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
46 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
47 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | 0:05:15 | |
48 | Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:05:19 | |
49 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:05:21 | |
50 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:05:31 | |
51 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 0:06:06 | |
52 | Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
53 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 0:06:29 | |
54 | David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:06:48 | |
55 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling | 0:06:52 | |
56 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:07:22 | |
57 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:07:27 | |
58 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 0:08:35 | |
59 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:08:49 | |
60 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
61 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
62 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
63 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
64 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
65 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team | ||
66 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | ||
67 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | ||
68 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | ||
69 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:09:03 | |
70 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack | 0:09:27 | |
71 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:09:29 | |
72 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 0:09:40 | |
73 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Skil – Shimano | ||
74 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:10:47 | |
75 | Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:10:59 | |
76 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:11:27 | |
77 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:11:46 | |
78 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 0:12:39 | |
79 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:13:22 | |
80 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:15:01 | |
81 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:15:09 | |
82 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
83 | José Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 0:15:15 | |
84 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team | ||
85 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
86 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana | 0:15:18 | |
87 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana | 0:15:27 | |
88 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:15:49 | |
89 | Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil – Shimano | 0:17:53 | |
90 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
91 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD | ||
92 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
93 | Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
94 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
95 | Andrey Mizourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
96 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
97 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana | ||
98 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | ||
99 | David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
100 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
101 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
102 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
103 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC | ||
104 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
105 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | ||
106 | Mads Christensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
107 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
108 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling | ||
109 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
110 | Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad | ||
111 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling | ||
112 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | ||
113 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | ||
114 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
115 | Nelson Oliveira (Spa) Team RadioShack | ||
116 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC | ||
117 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | ||
118 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | ||
119 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack | ||
120 | Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
121 | Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
122 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
123 | Adrián Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
124 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD | ||
125 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:18:35 | |
126 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | 0:18:38 | |
127 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:19:57 | |
128 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
129 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
130 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:20:05 | |
131 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:20:42 | |
132 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling | 0:22:57 | |
133 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | ||
134 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | ||
135 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
136 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling | ||
137 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
138 | Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | ||
139 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:23:05 | |
140 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:23:07 | |
141 | Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
142 | Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
143 | Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | 0:23:19 | |
144 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Geox-TMC | 0:26:18 | |
145 | Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
146 | Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
147 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
148 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team | ||
149 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
150 | Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | ||
151 | Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
152 | Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
153 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
154 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | ||
155 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | ||
156 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
157 | Leigh Howard (Aus) HTC-Highroad | ||
158 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Leopard Trek | ||
159 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | ||
160 | Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:26:24 | |
161 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | ||
162 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 0:26:37 | |
163 | Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:26:50 | |
164 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Leopard Trek | 0:27:03 | |
165 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | ||
166 | John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 0:27:27 | |
167 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Leopard Trek | ||
168 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | 0:27:58 | |
169 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek | ||
170 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil – Shimano | ||
DNS | Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Leopard Trek | ||
DNS | Rafal Majka (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | ||
DNF | Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | ||
DNF | Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team | ||
DNF | David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | ||
DNF | Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team |
Klasyfikacja generalna po 17 etapie:
1 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC | 69:31:41 | |
2 | Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:00:13 | |
3 | Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling | 0:01:41 | |
4 | Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 0:02:05 | |
5 | Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC | 0:03:48 | |
6 | Maxime Monfort (Bel) Leopard Trek | 0:04:13 | |
7 | Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:04:31 | |
8 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:04:45 | |
9 | Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:05:20 | |
10 | Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:05:33 | |
11 | Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:05:43 | |
12 | Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Leopard Trek | 0:05:50 | |
13 | Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 0:07:06 | |
14 | Daniel Martin (Irl) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 0:07:22 | |
15 | Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 0:08:57 | |
16 | Marzio Bruseghin (Ita) Movistar Team | 0:09:58 | |
17 | Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:10:31 | |
18 | Kevin Seeldraeyers (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:10:50 | |
19 | Carlos Sastre Candil (Spa) Geox-TMC | 0:16:00 | |
20 | Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Team RadioShack | 0:17:15 | |
21 | Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Pro Team Astana | 0:17:16 | |
22 | Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team | 0:18:41 | |
23 | Eros Capecchi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 0:20:22 | |
24 | Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:26:34 | |
25 | Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:29:39 | |
26 | Mathieu Perget (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 0:33:11 | |
27 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack | 0:33:17 | |
28 | Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Leopard Trek | 0:40:19 | |
29 | David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 0:40:30 | |
30 | Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Pro Team Astana | 0:41:24 | |
31 | Francis De Greef (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:42:39 | |
32 | Tiago Machado (Por) Team RadioShack | 0:44:13 | |
33 | Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 0:44:15 | |
34 | Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:47:23 | |
35 | Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Leopard Trek | 0:48:03 | |
36 | Igor Anton Hernandez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:50:42 | |
37 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 0:54:39 | |
38 | Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Geox-TMC | 0:55:37 | |
39 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Geox-TMC | 1:00:07 | |
40 | Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 1:03:03 | |
41 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha Team | 1:12:06 | |
42 | Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:13:15 | |
43 | Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale | 1:13:18 | |
44 | David Blanco Rodriguez (Spa) Geox-TMC | 1:13:35 | |
45 | Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team | 1:16:45 | |
46 | Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team | 1:18:06 | |
47 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team | 1:21:16 | |
48 | Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:21:17 | |
49 | Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:26:31 | |
50 | Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre – ISD | 1:29:48 | |
51 | Santo Anza (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 1:35:26 | |
52 | Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 1:36:59 | |
53 | Thomas Löfkvist (Swe) Sky Procycling | 1:38:25 | |
54 | Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana | 1:38:29 | |
55 | Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:40:18 | |
56 | Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 1:41:31 | |
57 | David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 1:41:48 | |
58 | Juan José Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:45:15 | |
59 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:45:52 | |
60 | Davide Malacarne (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 1:46:23 | |
61 | Andrey Mizourov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 1:53:27 | |
62 | Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 1:58:41 | |
63 | Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 1:58:48 | |
64 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling | 1:58:59 | |
65 | Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 1:59:24 | |
66 | Morris Possoni (Ita) Sky Procycling | 2:00:03 | |
67 | Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana | 2:00:08 | |
68 | Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 2:00:39 | |
69 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (Spa) Movistar Team | 2:01:12 | |
70 | Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team | 2:03:17 | |
71 | Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Pro Team Astana | 2:03:25 | |
72 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team | 2:06:30 | |
73 | Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 2:07:47 | |
74 | Juan Manuel Garate (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team | 2:08:13 | |
75 | Andrew Talansky (USA) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 2:08:29 | |
76 | Koen De Kort (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 2:08:36 | |
77 | Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:08:44 | |
78 | Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 2:09:14 | |
79 | Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team | 2:10:44 | |
80 | Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2:11:15 | |
81 | Sebastian Lang (Ger) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:12:13 | |
82 | Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 2:14:30 | |
83 | Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Pro Team Astana | 2:17:44 | |
84 | Volodymir Gustov (Ukr) Saxo Bank Sungard | 2:18:20 | |
85 | Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 2:21:28 | |
86 | Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 2:23:05 | |
87 | Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2:25:23 | |
88 | Dimitri Champion (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:25:35 | |
89 | Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:25:36 | |
90 | Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:27:13 | |
91 | Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 2:27:50 | |
92 | Marc De Maar (AHo) Quickstep Cycling Team | 2:30:17 | |
93 | Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 2:30:55 | |
94 | Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 2:32:04 | |
95 | Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team | 2:34:55 | |
96 | Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 2:40:03 | |
97 | Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack | 2:41:43 | |
98 | Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team RadioShack | 2:42:38 | |
99 | Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 2:43:10 | |
100 | Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 2:43:34 | |
101 | José Luis Roldan Carmona (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 2:43:59 | |
102 | Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 2:44:22 | |
103 | Jesus Rosendo Prado (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 2:44:27 | |
104 | Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 2:44:53 | |
105 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Lampre – ISD | 2:45:16 | |
106 | Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Pro Team Astana | 2:46:50 | |
107 | Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team RadioShack | 2:46:52 | |
108 | Adrián Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 2:49:49 | |
109 | Francesco Bellotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 2:50:21 | |
110 | Stuart O’Grady (Aus) Leopard Trek | 2:52:48 | |
111 | Simon Geschke (Ger) Skil – Shimano | 2:54:02 | |
112 | Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team | 2:54:29 | |
113 | Matthew Busche (USA) Team RadioShack | 2:57:37 | |
114 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Geox-TMC | 2:58:17 | |
115 | Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 2:58:44 | |
116 | Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 3:00:11 | |
117 | Tony Martin (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 3:00:36 | |
118 | Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 3:02:58 | |
119 | Michael Albasini (Swi) HTC-Highroad | 3:03:52 | |
120 | Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team | 3:04:58 | |
121 | Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 3:06:15 | |
122 | Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 3:06:59 | |
123 | Dario Cataldo (Ita) Quickstep Cycling Team | 3:08:07 | |
124 | Nelson Oliveira (Spa) Team RadioShack | 3:08:09 | |
125 | Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale | 3:08:20 | |
126 | Daniele Bennati (Ita) Leopard Trek | 3:11:58 | |
127 | Paul Martens (Ger) Rabobank Cycling Team | 3:12:11 | |
128 | Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 3:17:42 | |
129 | Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 3:17:55 | |
130 | Martin Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad | 3:18:07 | |
131 | Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team | 3:18:53 | |
132 | Nicki Sörensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 3:19:46 | |
133 | Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling | 3:21:29 | |
134 | Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 3:23:05 | |
135 | Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 3:25:17 | |
136 | Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 3:25:56 | |
137 | Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 3:28:15 | |
138 | Adam Hansen (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto | 3:28:28 | |
139 | Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 3:29:20 | |
140 | Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre – ISD | 3:29:27 | |
141 | Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team | 3:30:31 | |
142 | Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 3:31:07 | |
143 | Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 3:35:33 | |
144 | Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale | 3:37:43 | |
145 | Davide Vigano (Ita) Leopard Trek | 3:43:51 | |
146 | Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team | 3:43:58 | |
147 | Dario David Cioni (Ita) Sky Procycling | 3:45:13 | |
148 | John Degenkolb (Ger) HTC-Highroad | 3:46:29 | |
149 | Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 3:49:56 | |
150 | Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 3:52:34 | |
151 | Leigh Howard (Aus) HTC-Highroad | 3:53:29 | |
152 | Juan José Haedo (Arg) Saxo Bank Sungard | 3:56:27 | |
153 | Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 3:57:24 | |
154 | Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 3:57:27 | |
155 | Matthias Brandle (Aut) Geox-TMC | 3:58:16 | |
156 | Yukihiro Doi (Jpn) Skil – Shimano | 4:01:49 | |
157 | Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team | 4:02:55 | |
158 | Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 4:02:57 | |
159 | Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Saxo Bank Sungard | 4:04:43 | |
160 | Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team | 4:08:19 | |
161 | Mads Christensen (Den) Saxo Bank Sungard | 4:09:17 | |
162 | Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling | 4:15:49 | |
163 | Andreas Klier (Ger) Team Garmin-Cervelo | 4:16:29 | |
164 | Robert Wagner (Ger) Leopard Trek | 4:24:16 | |
165 | Antonio Cabello Baena (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada | 4:25:44 | |
166 | Alexandre Geniez (Fra) Skil – Shimano | 4:26:55 | |
167 | Nick Nuyens (Bel) Saxo Bank Sungard | 4:28:53 | |
168 | Albert Timmer (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 4:30:49 | |
169 | Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne | 4:33:25 | |
170 | Tom Veelers (Ned) Skil – Shimano | 4:39:55 |