Końowa klasyfikacja ProLigi 2014:
Imię, nazwisko, grupa | Suma |
Kamil Gradek (BDC MarcPol) | 300 |
Bartłomiej Matysiak (CCC Polsat Polkowice) | 268 |
Paweł Franczak (ActiveJet) | 240 |
Mateusz Taciak (CCC Polsat Polkowice) | 191 |
Paweł Bernas (BDC MarcPol) | 190 |
Błażej Janiaczyk (BDC MarcPol) | 180 |
Jarosław Marycz (CCC Polsat Polkowice) | 178 |
Kamil Zieliński (Mexller) | 177 |
Eryk Latoń (BDC MarcPol) | 172 |
Adam Stachowiak (BDC MarcPol) | 153 |
Marek Rutkiewicz (CCC Polsat Polkowice) | 145 |
Mateusz Komar (BDC MarcPol) | 133 |
Łukasz Bodnar (ActiveJet) | 116 |
Maciej Paterski (CCC Polsat Polkowice) | 115 |
Konrad Dąbkowski (ActiveJet) | 113 |
Tomasz Kiendyś (CCC Polsat Polkowice) | 110 |
Michał Podlaski (ActiveJet) | 95 |
Paweł Cieślik (Bauknecht – Author) | 88 |
Artur Detko (Mexller) | 88 |
Andrzej Bartkiewicz (Sante BSA Ziemia Brzeska) | 86 |
Tomasz Marczyński (CCC Polsat Polkowice) | 73 |
Adrian Kurek (CCC Polsat Polkowice) | 65 |
Adrian Banaszek (BDC MarcPol) | 65 |
Łukasz Owsian (CCC Polsat Polkowice) | 61 |
Michał Kwiatkowski (Omega Pharma Quick Step) | 60 |
Piotr Kirpsza (BDC MarcPol) | 52 |
Przemysław Kasperkiewicz (Bauknecht – Author) | 50 |
Grzegorz Stępniak (CCC Polsat Polkowice) | 50 |
Piotr Wojciechowski (Mexller) | 48 |
Jarosław Kowalczyk (BDC MarcPol) | 48 |
Mateusz Nowak (CCC Polsat Polkowice) | 47 |
Kacper Gronkiewicz (BDC MarcPol) | 41 |
Maciej Bodnar (Cannondale) | 40 |
Michał Gołaś (Omega Pharma Quick Step) | 40 |
Jarosław Rębiewski (Mexller) | 40 |
Robert Radosz (BDC MarcPol) | 40 |
Wojciech Halejak (Mexller) | 38 |
Michał Paluta (TKK Pacific Toruń) | 36 |
Mateusz Nowaczek (Sante BSA Ziemia Brzeska) | 32 |
Leszek Pluciński (BDC MarcPol) | 30 |
Grzegorz Haba (Pogoń Mostostal Puławy) | 29 |
Adrian Tekliński (Sante BSA Ziemia Brzeska) | 24 |
Przemysław Sobieraj (Warmińsko-Mazurski KS) | 23 |
Dominik Oborski (TKK Pacific Toruń) | 22 |
Piotr Skarżyński (Sante BSA Ziemia Brzeska) | 22 |
Kornel Sójka (Mexller) | 21 |
Łukasz Wiśniowski (Etixx) | 20 |
Przemysław Niemiec (Lampre-Merida) | 20 |
Jacek Morajko (CCC Polsat Polkowice) | 20 |
Mariusz Witecki (Mexller) | 20 |
Piotr Gawroński (CCC Polsat Polkowice) | 15 |
Jakub Soliński (Pogoń Mostostal Puławy) | 12 |
Bartosz Warchoł (TKK Pacific Toruń) | 11 |
Wojciech Franczak (TKK Pacific Toruń) | 11 |
Patryk Stosz (Chrobry Głogów) | 10 |
Wojciech Kietliński (Pogoń Mostostal Puławy) | 10 |
Bartosz Huzarski (NetApp Endura) | 8 |
Bartłomiej Wawak (JGB-2 Professional) | 7 |
Arkadiusz Owsian (Pogoń Mostostal Puławy) | 7 |
Paweł Brylowski (ActiveJet) | 7 |
Tomasz Mickiewicz (ActiveJet) | 7 |
Marek Konwa (BETCH.nl) | 5 |
Adrian Honkisz (CCC Polsat Polkowice) | 5 |
Emanuel Piaskowy (ActiveJet) | 5 |
Konrad Kott (Wibatech Fuji Żory) | 5 |
Tobiasz Pawlak (Mexller) | 5 |
Mateusz Czajkowski (Wibatech Fuji Żory) | 3 |
Adam Pierzga (AS Baie) | 3 |
Borys Korczyński (Tarnovia Tarnowo Pod.) | 3 |
Patryk Krzywda (Tarnovia Tarnowo Pod.) | 3 |
Kacper Kistowski (Tarnovia Tarnowo Pod.) | 3 |
Wojciech Sykała (Tarnovia Tarnowo Pod.) | 3 |
Jakub Foltyn (Pogoń Mostostal Puławy) | 2 |
Rafał Jeziorski (Pogoń Mostostal Puławy) | 1 |